Friday, December 18, 2009

We need a win

EDIT: YESSSSSSSSSSSSSS! How 'Bout Them Cowboys!!! Hell yeah, knocked the S'aints off!

My boys, THE Dallas Cowboys need a win Saturday night. It might just save our season, and it'll knock the s'AINTS off that pedestal.

Not to mention, a win in December would be nice. And unique at this point.

Now this is a TV and it makes my 65incher look like a pimple on the ass of HD.

60 yards wide. HolyshitballsBatman!

4 comments:

Mrs. Bunker said...

yea, well I think the Cowboys are annoying, but I can't really say much more because the bears are getting their asses kicked routinely. I still have the Colts though. So, GO COLTS.

peedee said...

lol. I <3 my boys soooooooo much! And Da Bears do kinda stink. You need Mikey back. lol And I DO like Peyton. He's very good.

Everyone who doesnt love the Cowboys hates them. Its cause we are bad ass (most of the time)!

Angelia (Texas) said...

OMG! You brought the MOJO to them! YEAH!!!! Awesome! What a WIN! Take that damn SaintS! HAHAHAHAHAHA!

peedee said...

=D !!!!!! I'm Still excited about it! lol